Konnur To Cheekateegalplm Trains


  • Konnur Cheekateegalplm Trains: A direct train between Konnur (KONN) and Cheekateegalplm (CEM) is not running currently. Try searching for your trains by changing the nearest important stations at trains between stations page.

Distance Between Konnur and Cheekateegalplm

Distance Between Konnur and Cheekateegalplm is 379 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
379Kilometres
235.499609Miles
379000Meters
37900000Centimeters
414478.19Yards
1243438.36Feet
14921267.9Inches

Travel Time From Konnur to Cheekateegalplm

Travel time from Konnur to Cheekateegalplm is generally 10 hours and 37 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime

Konnur Cheekateegalplm Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Konnur and Cheekateegalplm?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Konnur and Cheekateegalplm is 379 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 10h 37m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Konnur to Cheekateegalplm?

57623 Gnt Pass is the fastest train available from Konnur to Cheekateegalplm. It takes only 10 hours and 23 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Konnur to Cheekateegalplm?

77282 Gnt Pass is the first train from Konnur to Cheekateegalplm. It leaves Konnur at 08:42.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Konnur Cheekateegalplm Trains Morning Konnur Cheekateegalplm Trains KONNUR se CHEEKATEEGALPLM train

Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Dep Time
From

Arr Time
To
Run Days
Travel Time
Distance
177282  GNT PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
08:42
KONN
Konnur
19:19
CEM
Cheekateegalplm
10h 37m
379 Km
35.7 km/hr
 
257623  GNT PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
08:42
KONN
Konnur
19:05
CEM
Cheekateegalplm
10h 23m
380 Km
36.6 km/hr
 
357325  GNT PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
08:42
KONN
Konnur
19:19
CEM
Cheekateegalplm
10h 37m
379 Km
35.7 km/hr
 
457305  KCG GNT PASS  - CANCELLEDDaily
17:27
KONN
Konnur
04:47
CEM
Cheekateegalplm
11h 20m
379 Km
33.4 km/hr