KOPAR ROAD to BOMBAY MASJID Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
KOPR
00:23
MSD
01:34
46 Km
01h 11m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
KOPR
04:53
MSD
06:04
46 Km
01h 11m
397004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
KOPR
05:33
MSD
06:44
46 Km
01h 11m
497202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
06:01
MSD
07:12
46 Km
01h 11m
597006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
KOPR
06:17
MSD
07:28
46 Km
01h 11m
697008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
KOPR
06:25
MSD
07:36
46 Km
01h 11m
797010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
KOPR
06:56
MSD
08:08
46 Km
01h 12m
897014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:25
MSD
08:36
46 Km
01h 11m
997016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
KOPR
07:29
MSD
08:41
46 Km
01h 12m
1097204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:33
MSD
08:45
46 Km
01h 12m
1197018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:47
MSD
08:59
46 Km
01h 12m
1297206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:51
MSD
09:03
46 Km
01h 12m
1397020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
KOPR
08:02
MSD
09:14
46 Km
01h 12m
1497022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
KOPR
08:09
MSD
09:22
46 Km
01h 13m
1597024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
08:12
MSD
09:25
46 Km
01h 13m
1697208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
KOPR
08:45
MSD
09:58
46 Km
01h 13m
1797210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
KOPR
09:08
MSD
10:22
46 Km
01h 14m
1897030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
09:34
MSD
10:48
46 Km
01h 14m
1997032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
KOPR
09:40
MSD
10:54
46 Km
01h 14m
2097034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
KOPR
10:04
MSD
11:16
46 Km
01h 12m
2197036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
KOPR
10:18
MSD
11:30
46 Km
01h 12m
2297038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
10:29
MSD
11:41
46 Km
01h 12m
2397040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
KOPR
10:39
MSD
11:51
46 Km
01h 12m
2497214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
KOPR
10:44
MSD
11:56
46 Km
01h 12m
2597216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
11:07
MSD
12:19
46 Km
01h 12m
2697044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
KOPR
11:11
MSD
12:23
46 Km
01h 12m
2797048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
KOPR
11:35
MSD
12:48
46 Km
01h 13m
2897218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
KOPR
11:51
MSD
13:03
46 Km
01h 12m
2997052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
12:01
MSD
13:13
46 Km
01h 12m
3097220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
KOPR
12:09
MSD
13:21
46 Km
01h 12m
3197054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
12:20
MSD
13:33
46 Km
01h 13m
3297058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
KOPR
12:52
MSD
14:04
46 Km
01h 12m
3397060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:00
MSD
14:12
46 Km
01h 12m
3497222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
KOPR
13:04
MSD
14:16
46 Km
01h 12m
3597062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:20
MSD
14:33
46 Km
01h 13m
3697066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:36
MSD
14:48
46 Km
01h 12m
3797068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
KOPR
13:55
MSD
15:07
46 Km
01h 12m
3897070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
KOPR
14:08
MSD
15:20
46 Km
01h 12m
3997224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
14:12
MSD
15:24
46 Km
01h 12m
4097074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
KOPR
14:21
MSD
15:34
46 Km
01h 13m
4197076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
KOPR
14:40
MSD
15:52
46 Km
01h 12m
4297078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
KOPR
14:45
MSD
15:57
46 Km
01h 12m
4397080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
KOPR
14:53
MSD
16:05
46 Km
01h 12m
4497082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
15:07
MSD
16:19
46 Km
01h 12m
4597084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
KOPR
15:19
MSD
16:30
46 Km
01h 11m
4697226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
KOPR
15:40
MSD
16:52
46 Km
01h 12m
4797088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
KOPR
15:43
MSD
16:57
46 Km
01h 14m
4897090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
KOPR
15:51
MSD
17:04
46 Km
01h 13m
4997096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:29
MSD
17:39
46 Km
01h 10m
5097228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:47
MSD
18:00
46 Km
01h 13m
5197100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:58
MSD
18:10
46 Km
01h 12m
5297230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
KOPR
17:06
MSD
18:18
46 Km
01h 12m
5397232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
KOPR
17:19
MSD
18:30
46 Km
01h 11m
5497102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
17:28
MSD
18:41
46 Km
01h 13m
5597104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
KOPR
17:43
MSD
18:57
46 Km
01h 14m
5697236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
KOPR
18:02
MSD
19:14
46 Km
01h 12m
5797106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
KOPR
18:11
MSD
19:23
46 Km
01h 12m
5897238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
KOPR
18:29
MSD
19:41
46 Km
01h 12m
5997108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
KOPR
18:34
MSD
19:45
46 Km
01h 11m
6097112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
KOPR
18:47
MSD
19:58
46 Km
01h 11m
6197240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
18:50
MSD
20:02
46 Km
01h 12m
6297114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
KOPR
18:58
MSD
20:10
46 Km
01h 12m
6397242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
KOPR
19:14
MSD
20:28
46 Km
01h 14m
6497122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
KOPR
19:25
MSD
20:38
46 Km
01h 13m
6597244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
KOPR
19:34
MSD
20:47
46 Km
01h 13m
6697124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
19:39
MSD
20:52
46 Km
01h 13m
6797128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
19:54
MSD
21:05
46 Km
01h 11m
6897246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
KOPR
19:57
MSD
21:09
46 Km
01h 12m
6997248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
KOPR
20:24
MSD
21:37
46 Km
01h 13m
7097250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
KOPR
20:38
MSD
21:50
46 Km
01h 12m
7197136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
20:43
MSD
21:54
46 Km
01h 11m
7297252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
21:12
MSD
22:26
46 Km
01h 14m
7397142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
21:16
MSD
22:30
46 Km
01h 14m
7497144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
KOPR
21:32
MSD
22:44
46 Km
01h 12m
7597256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
KOPR
22:03
MSD
23:16
46 Km
01h 13m
7697146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
22:18
MSD
23:31
46 Km
01h 13m
7797258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
22:22
MSD
23:35
46 Km
01h 13m
7896336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
KOPR
22:26
MSD
23:39
46 Km
01h 13m
7996114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
KOPR
22:47
MSD
00:00
46 Km
01h 13m
8096116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
KOPR
23:10
MSD
00:21
46 Km
01h 11m
  • Kopar Road Bombay Masjid Trains: There is no direct train between KOPAR ROAD (KOPR) and BOMBAY MASJID (MSD). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.