KOPAR ROAD to BOMBAY MATUNGA Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
KOPR
00:23
MTN
01:16
37 Km
00h 53m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
KOPR
04:53
MTN
05:44
37 Km
00h 51m
395702[cancelled]
KW2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
05:28
MTN
06:15
37 Km
00h 47m
497004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
KOPR
05:33
MTN
06:24
37 Km
00h 51m
597202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
06:01
MTN
06:52
37 Km
00h 51m
697006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
KOPR
06:17
MTN
07:08
37 Km
00h 51m
797008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
KOPR
06:25
MTN
07:16
37 Km
00h 51m
897010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
KOPR
06:56
MTN
07:48
37 Km
00h 52m
997012[cancelled]
DK2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:08
MTN
07:59
37 Km
00h 51m
1097014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:25
MTN
08:16
37 Km
00h 51m
1197016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
KOPR
07:29
MTN
08:21
37 Km
00h 52m
1297204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:33
MTN
08:25
37 Km
00h 52m
1397018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:47
MTN
08:39
37 Km
00h 52m
1497206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
07:51
MTN
08:43
37 Km
00h 52m
1597020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
KOPR
08:02
MTN
08:54
37 Km
00h 52m
1697022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
KOPR
08:09
MTN
09:02
37 Km
00h 53m
1797024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
08:12
MTN
09:05
37 Km
00h 53m
1897026[cancelled]
DK6
Daily
KOPR
08:34
MTN
09:26
37 Km
00h 52m
1997208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
KOPR
08:45
MTN
09:38
37 Km
00h 53m
2097210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
KOPR
09:08
MTN
10:02
37 Km
00h 54m
2197028[cancelled]
DK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
09:19
MTN
10:12
37 Km
00h 53m
2297030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
09:34
MTN
10:28
37 Km
00h 54m
2397032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
KOPR
09:40
MTN
10:34
37 Km
00h 54m
2497212[cancelled]
DDL2
Daily
KOPR
09:52
MTN
10:45
37 Km
00h 53m
2597034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
KOPR
10:04
MTN
10:56
37 Km
00h 52m
2697036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
KOPR
10:18
MTN
11:10
37 Km
00h 52m
2797038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
10:29
MTN
11:21
37 Km
00h 52m
2897040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
KOPR
10:39
MTN
11:31
37 Km
00h 52m
2997214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
KOPR
10:44
MTN
11:36
37 Km
00h 52m
3097216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
11:07
MTN
11:59
37 Km
00h 52m
3197044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
KOPR
11:11
MTN
12:03
37 Km
00h 52m
3297048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
KOPR
11:35
MTN
12:28
37 Km
00h 53m
3397218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
KOPR
11:51
MTN
12:43
37 Km
00h 52m
3497050[cancelled]
DK12
Daily
KOPR
11:54
MTN
12:46
37 Km
00h 52m
3597052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
12:01
MTN
12:53
37 Km
00h 52m
3697220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
KOPR
12:09
MTN
13:01
37 Km
00h 52m
3797054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
12:20
MTN
13:13
37 Km
00h 53m
3897058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
KOPR
12:52
MTN
13:44
37 Km
00h 52m
3997060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:00
MTN
13:52
37 Km
00h 52m
4097222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
KOPR
13:04
MTN
13:56
37 Km
00h 52m
4197062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:20
MTN
14:13
37 Km
00h 53m
4297066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
13:36
MTN
14:28
37 Km
00h 52m
4397068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
KOPR
13:55
MTN
14:47
37 Km
00h 52m
4497070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
KOPR
14:08
MTN
15:00
37 Km
00h 52m
4597224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
14:12
MTN
15:04
37 Km
00h 52m
4697072[cancelled]
DK14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
14:16
MTN
15:08
37 Km
00h 52m
4797074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
KOPR
14:21
MTN
15:14
37 Km
00h 53m
4897076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
KOPR
14:40
MTN
15:32
37 Km
00h 52m
4997078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
KOPR
14:45
MTN
15:37
37 Km
00h 52m
5097080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
KOPR
14:53
MTN
15:45
37 Km
00h 52m
5197082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
15:07
MTN
15:59
37 Km
00h 52m
5297084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
KOPR
15:19
MTN
16:10
37 Km
00h 51m
5397226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
KOPR
15:40
MTN
16:32
37 Km
00h 52m
5497088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
KOPR
15:43
MTN
16:37
37 Km
00h 54m
5597090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
KOPR
15:51
MTN
16:44
37 Km
00h 53m
5697092[cancelled]
DK16
Daily
KOPR
16:00
MTN
16:52
37 Km
00h 52m
5797096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:29
MTN
17:20
37 Km
00h 51m
5897098[cancelled]
DK18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:33
MTN
17:24
37 Km
00h 51m
5997228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:47
MTN
17:40
37 Km
00h 53m
6097100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
16:58
MTN
17:50
37 Km
00h 52m
6197230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
KOPR
17:06
MTN
17:58
37 Km
00h 52m
6297232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
KOPR
17:19
MTN
18:10
37 Km
00h 51m
6397102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
17:28
MTN
18:21
37 Km
00h 53m
6497234[cancelled]
DDL4
Daily
KOPR
17:36
MTN
18:29
37 Km
00h 53m
6597104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
KOPR
17:43
MTN
18:37
37 Km
00h 54m
6697236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
KOPR
18:02
MTN
18:54
37 Km
00h 52m
6797106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
KOPR
18:11
MTN
19:03
37 Km
00h 52m
6897238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
KOPR
18:29
MTN
19:21
37 Km
00h 52m
6997108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
KOPR
18:34
MTN
19:25
37 Km
00h 51m
7097110[cancelled]
DK24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
18:37
MTN
19:28
37 Km
00h 51m
7197112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
KOPR
18:47
MTN
19:38
37 Km
00h 51m
7297240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
18:50
MTN
19:42
37 Km
00h 52m
7397114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
KOPR
18:58
MTN
19:50
37 Km
00h 52m
7497242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
KOPR
19:14
MTN
20:08
37 Km
00h 54m
7597120[cancelled]
DK26
Daily
KOPR
19:21
MTN
20:15
37 Km
00h 54m
7697122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
KOPR
19:25
MTN
20:18
37 Km
00h 53m
7797244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
KOPR
19:34
MTN
20:27
37 Km
00h 53m
7897124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
19:39
MTN
20:32
37 Km
00h 53m
7997126[cancelled]
DK28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
19:50
MTN
20:41
37 Km
00h 51m
8097128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
19:54
MTN
20:45
37 Km
00h 51m
8197246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
KOPR
19:57
MTN
20:49
37 Km
00h 52m
8297132[cancelled]
DK30
Daily
KOPR
20:15
MTN
21:06
37 Km
00h 51m
8397248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
KOPR
20:24
MTN
21:17
37 Km
00h 53m
8497134[cancelled]
DK32
Daily
KOPR
20:33
MTN
21:26
37 Km
00h 53m
8597250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
KOPR
20:38
MTN
21:30
37 Km
00h 52m
8697136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
20:43
MTN
21:34
37 Km
00h 51m
8797138[cancelled]
DK34
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
20:50
MTN
21:42
37 Km
00h 52m
8897252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
21:12
MTN
22:06
37 Km
00h 54m
8997142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
21:16
MTN
22:10
37 Km
00h 54m
9097144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
KOPR
21:32
MTN
22:24
37 Km
00h 52m
9197254[cancelled]
DDL6
Daily
KOPR
21:37
MTN
22:29
37 Km
00h 52m
9297256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
KOPR
22:03
MTN
22:55
37 Km
00h 52m
9397146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
22:18
MTN
23:10
37 Km
00h 52m
9497258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
22:22
MTN
23:14
37 Km
00h 52m
9596336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
KOPR
22:26
MTN
23:18
37 Km
00h 52m
9696114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
KOPR
22:47
MTN
23:41
37 Km
00h 54m
9797260[cancelled]
DDL8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOPR
22:58
MTN
23:50
37 Km
00h 52m
9896116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
KOPR
23:10
MTN
00:03
37 Km
00h 53m
  • Kopar Road Bombay Matunga Trains: There is no direct train between KOPAR ROAD (KOPR) and BOMBAY MATUNGA (MTN). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.