Korattur To Perambur Trains


143102  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
03:53
KOTR
Korattur
04:03
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
243002  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
04:06
KOTR
Korattur
04:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
343004  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
04:16
KOTR
Korattur
04:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
443602  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
04:26
KOTR
Korattur
04:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
543652  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
04:26
KOTR
Korattur
04:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
643202  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
04:34
KOTR
Korattur
04:44
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
766000  AVD MASSDaily
04:41
KOTR
Korattur
04:51
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
843604  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
04:51
KOTR
Korattur
05:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
943654  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
04:51
KOTR
Korattur
05:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1043402  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
05:04
KOTR
Korattur
05:14
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1143862  AVD ENR EMUDaily
05:16
KOTR
Korattur
05:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1243932  AJJ VLCY EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:21
KOTR
Korattur
05:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1343802  AJJ MSB EMU LOCALSun
05:24
KOTR
Korattur
05:33
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
1443204  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
05:32
KOTR
Korattur
05:41
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
1543404  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
05:46
KOTR
Korattur
05:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1643104  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
06:03
KOTR
Korattur
06:13
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1743852  TRL PON EMU LOCALDaily
06:06
KOTR
Korattur
06:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
1843656  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:12
KOTR
Korattur
06:23
PER
Perambur
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
1943606  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
06:16
KOTR
Korattur
06:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2043502  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
06:21
KOTR
Korattur
06:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2166002  AVD MASS MEMU LOCALDaily
06:26
KOTR
Korattur
06:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2243206  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
06:39
KOTR
Korattur
06:49
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2343406  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
06:46
KOTR
Korattur
06:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2466004  AVD MASS MEMU SUBURBANDaily
06:56
KOTR
Korattur
07:06
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2543902  KBT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
07:07
KOTR
Korattur
07:17
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
5 Km
30 km/hr
 
2643106  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
07:11
KOTR
Korattur
07:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2743658  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:21
KOTR
Korattur
07:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2843608  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
07:21
KOTR
Korattur
07:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
2943504  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
07:26
KOTR
Korattur
07:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3043208  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
07:36
KOTR
Korattur
07:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3166016  AJJ MSB PASSRDaily
07:46
KOTR
Korattur
07:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3243660  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:56
KOTR
Korattur
08:06
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3343610  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
07:56
KOTR
Korattur
08:06
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3443210  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
08:01
KOTR
Korattur
08:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3543506  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
08:09
KOTR
Korattur
08:19
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3643612  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
08:11
KOTR
Korattur
08:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3743662  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:11
KOTR
Korattur
08:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
3843108  PTMS MASS LOCALDaily
08:16
KOTR
Korattur
08:27
PER
Perambur
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
3943934  AJJ VLCY LS GL EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:21
KOTR
Korattur
08:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4043212  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
08:26
KOTR
Korattur
08:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4143882  TI MASS EMU LOCALDaily
08:36
KOTR
Korattur
08:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4266022  TRT MASS MEMUDaily
08:41
KOTR
Korattur
08:51
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4343214  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
08:51
KOTR
Korattur
09:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4443614  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
09:01
KOTR
Korattur
09:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4543664  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:01
KOTR
Korattur
09:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4643872  PAB MASS EMU LOCALDaily
09:06
KOTR
Korattur
09:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4743218  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
09:16
KOTR
Korattur
09:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4843792  PTMS VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:21
KOTR
Korattur
09:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
4943752  PTMS MSB EMU LOCALSun
09:21
KOTR
Korattur
09:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5043012  AVD MASS EMUDaily
09:31
KOTR
Korattur
09:41
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5143412  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
09:36
KOTR
Korattur
09:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5243220  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
09:54
KOTR
Korattur
10:04
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5343014  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
10:11
KOTR
Korattur
10:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5443414  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
10:16
KOTR
Korattur
10:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5543942  TRT VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:31
KOTR
Korattur
10:41
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5643820  TRT MSB EMU LOCALSun
10:34
KOTR
Korattur
10:43
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
5743224  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
10:51
KOTR
Korattur
11:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5843110  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
11:03
KOTR
Korattur
11:13
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
5943016  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
11:16
KOTR
Korattur
11:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6066008  AJJ MASS PASSRDaily
11:21
KOTR
Korattur
11:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6143226  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
11:36
KOTR
Korattur
11:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6243762  TRL VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:46
KOTR
Korattur
11:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6343510  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
11:56
KOTR
Korattur
12:06
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6443112  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
12:01
KOTR
Korattur
12:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6543228  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
12:11
KOTR
Korattur
12:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6643666  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:26
KOTR
Korattur
12:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6743616  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
12:26
KOTR
Korattur
12:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
6843418  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
12:37
KOTR
Korattur
12:48
PER
Perambur
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
6943912  KBT MSBSun
12:59
KOTR
Korattur
13:09
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7043952  KBT VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:01
KOTR
Korattur
13:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
5 Km
30 km/hr
 
7143114  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
13:06
KOTR
Korattur
13:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7243420  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
13:26
KOTR
Korattur
13:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7343018  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
13:46
KOTR
Korattur
13:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7443230  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
13:51
KOTR
Korattur
14:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7543116  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
14:13
KOTR
Korattur
14:23
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7643764  TRL VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:16
KOTR
Korattur
14:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7743704  TRL MSB EMU LOCALSun
14:19
KOTR
Korattur
14:28
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
7843512  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
14:21
KOTR
Korattur
14:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
7943904  KBT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
14:42
KOTR
Korattur
14:52
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
5 Km
30 km/hr
 
8043618  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
15:01
KOTR
Korattur
15:10
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
8143668  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:02
KOTR
Korattur
15:13
PER
Perambur
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
8243118  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
15:06
KOTR
Korattur
15:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8343422  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
15:11
KOTR
Korattur
15:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8443232  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
15:26
KOTR
Korattur
15:35
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
8543120  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
15:44
KOTR
Korattur
15:54
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8643234  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
15:51
KOTR
Korattur
16:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8743514  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
16:06
KOTR
Korattur
16:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8843236  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
16:24
KOTR
Korattur
16:34
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
8943620  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
16:31
KOTR
Korattur
16:40
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
9043670  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:31
KOTR
Korattur
16:41
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9143020  AVD MASS EMU LOCALDaily
16:46
KOTR
Korattur
16:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9243238  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
16:51
KOTR
Korattur
17:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9343622  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
16:56
KOTR
Korattur
17:07
PER
Perambur
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
9443672  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:56
KOTR
Korattur
17:06
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9543122  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
16:59
KOTR
Korattur
17:09
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9643424  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
17:02
KOTR
Korattur
17:12
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9743624  AVD MSB EMUSun
17:05
KOTR
Korattur
17:14
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
9843674  AVD VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:11
KOTR
Korattur
17:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
9943240  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
17:19
KOTR
Korattur
17:29
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10043516  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
17:26
KOTR
Korattur
17:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10143938  AJJ VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:36
KOTR
Korattur
17:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10243806  AJJ MSB EMU LOCALSun
17:44
KOTR
Korattur
17:53
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
10343242  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
17:49
KOTR
Korattur
17:59
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10443244  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
17:59
KOTR
Korattur
18:09
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10543124  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
18:04
KOTR
Korattur
18:14
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10643626  AVD MSB EMU LOCALSun
18:06
KOTR
Korattur
18:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10743676  AVD VLCY EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:06
KOTR
Korattur
18:16
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10843426  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
18:16
KOTR
Korattur
18:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
10966012  TRL MASS MEMUDaily
18:26
KOTR
Korattur
18:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11043706  TRL MSB EMU LOCALSun
18:39
KOTR
Korattur
18:49
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
7 Km
42 km/hr
 
11143766  TRL VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:39
KOTR
Korattur
18:49
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11243518  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
18:46
KOTR
Korattur
18:55
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
11343248  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
18:54
KOTR
Korattur
19:04
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11443246  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
18:57
KOTR
Korattur
19:06
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
11543768  TRL VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:14
KOTR
Korattur
19:24
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11643708  TRL MSB EMU LOCALSun
19:19
KOTR
Korattur
19:28
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
11743428  AJJ MASS EMU FAST LOCALDaily
19:19
KOTR
Korattur
19:29
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11843126  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
19:24
KOTR
Korattur
19:34
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
11943250  TRL MMC EMU LOCALDaily
19:36
KOTR
Korattur
19:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12066014  AJJ MASS MEMUDaily
19:46
KOTR
Korattur
19:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12143520  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:06
KOTR
Korattur
20:15
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
12243710  TRL MSB EMU LOCALSun
20:11
KOTR
Korattur
20:19
PER
Perambur
00h 08m
6 Km
45 km/hr
 
12343128  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:11
KOTR
Korattur
20:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12443770  TRL VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:16
KOTR
Korattur
20:26
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12543432  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:21
KOTR
Korattur
20:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12643252  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:27
KOTR
Korattur
20:36
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
12743254  TRL MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:44
KOTR
Korattur
20:54
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12843434  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
20:51
KOTR
Korattur
21:01
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
12943754  PTMS MSB EMU LOCALSun
20:59
KOTR
Korattur
21:08
PER
Perambur
00h 09m
6 Km
40 km/hr
 
13043794  PTMS VLCY LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:01
KOTR
Korattur
21:11
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13143256  TRL MASS EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:14
KOTR
Korattur
21:24
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13266010  AJJ MASS PASSRDaily
21:21
KOTR
Korattur
21:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13343702  TRL MSB EMU LOCALDaily
21:36
KOTR
Korattur
21:46
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13443438  AJJ MASS EMUDaily
21:46
KOTR
Korattur
21:56
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13543440  AJJ MASS EMU LOCALDaily
22:11
KOTR
Korattur
22:21
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13643130  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
22:26
KOTR
Korattur
22:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13743522  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
22:31
KOTR
Korattur
22:41
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13843132  PTMS MASS EMU LOCALDaily
23:21
KOTR
Korattur
23:31
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
13943524  TRT MASS EMU LOCALDaily
23:26
KOTR
Korattur
23:36
PER
Perambur
00h 10m
6 Km
36 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Korattur and Perambur is 6 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 139 direct trains between Korattur and Perambur. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Korattur Perambur trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 10 minutes.

Distance Between Korattur and Perambur

Distance Between Korattur and Perambur is 6 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
6Kilometres
3.728226Miles
6000Meters
600000Centimeters
6561.66Yards
19685.04Feet
236220.6Inches

Travel Time From Korattur to Perambur

Travel time from Korattur to Perambur is generally 00 hours and 10 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
4310200 hours and 10 minutes
4300200 hours and 10 minutes
4300400 hours and 10 minutes
4360200 hours and 10 minutes
4365200 hours and 10 minutes
4320200 hours and 10 minutes
6600000 hours and 10 minutes
4360400 hours and 10 minutes
4365400 hours and 10 minutes
4340200 hours and 10 minutes

Korattur Perambur Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Korattur and Perambur?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Korattur and Perambur is 6 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 10m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Korattur to Perambur?

43728 Trl-msb Emu is the fastest train available from Korattur to Perambur. It takes only 00 hours and 07 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Korattur to Perambur?

43102 Ptms-mass Emu Local is the first train from Korattur to Perambur. It leaves Korattur at 03:53.

Q. Which is the last train from Korattur to Perambur?

43524 Trt-mass Emu Local is the last train from Korattur to Perambur. It leaves Korattur at 23:26.

Q. How many local trains run between Korattur and Perambur?

Currently, 139 local trains run between Korattur and Perambur.
For example, train number 43102 Ptms-mass Emu Local is a local passenger train that originates from Pattapiram Military Sdg Avadi and ends at Chennai Central Suburban Station station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Korattur Perambur Trains Morning Korattur Perambur Trains KORATTUR se PERAMBUR train