KORUKKUPET JN to GUMMIDIPUNDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
142001
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
00:27
GPD
01:35
43 Km
01h 08m
242401
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
04:31
GPD
05:37
43 Km
01h 06m
342403
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
05:11
GPD
06:14
43 Km
01h 03m
466025
MMC SPE PASSR.
Daily
KOK
05:41
GPD
06:44
43 Km
01h 03m
542003
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
06:06
GPD
07:40
43 Km
01h 34m
642005
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
06:51
GPD
08:10
43 Km
01h 19m
742007
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
07:11
GPD
08:20
43 Km
01h 09m
842407
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
07:41
GPD
08:43
43 Km
01h 02m
966035
MMC SPE PASS
Daily
KOK
07:56
GPD
08:55
43 Km
00h 59m
1042009
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
08:26
GPD
09:35
43 Km
01h 09m
1142409
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
08:46
GPD
09:48
43 Km
01h 02m
1242011
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
09:11
GPD
10:30
43 Km
01h 19m
1342013
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
09:41
GPD
11:10
43 Km
01h 29m
1442601
MSB GPD EMU LOCAL
Sun
KOK
09:56
GPD
11:15
43 Km
01h 19m
1542651
VLCY GDP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOK
09:56
GPD
11:15
43 Km
01h 19m
1642411
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
10:06
GPD
11:09
43 Km
01h 03m
1742015
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
10:36
GPD
11:50
43 Km
01h 14m
1842017
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
11:46
GPD
13:10
43 Km
01h 24m
1942019
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
12:31
GPD
13:50
43 Km
01h 19m
2042413
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
12:51
GPD
14:00
43 Km
01h 09m
2142021
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
13:36
GPD
14:50
43 Km
01h 14m
2266027
MMC SPE PASSR.
Daily
KOK
13:51
GPD
14:53
43 Km
01h 02m
2342023
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
14:46
GPD
16:05
43 Km
01h 19m
2442801
MSB SPE EMU LOCAL
Sun
KOK
14:55
GPD
15:58
43 Km
01h 03m
2542851
VLCY SPE EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOK
14:56
GPD
16:08
43 Km
01h 12m
2642025
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
15:26
GPD
16:50
43 Km
01h 24m
2742417
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
15:46
GPD
16:48
43 Km
01h 02m
2842653
VLCY GPD LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOK
16:01
GPD
17:20
43 Km
01h 19m
2942603
MSB GPD EMU LOCAL
Sun
KOK
16:01
GPD
17:20
43 Km
01h 19m
3057239
PASS
Daily
KOK
16:13
GPD
17:35
43 Km
01h 22m
3142027
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
16:41
GPD
17:55
43 Km
01h 14m
3242029
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
17:16
GPD
18:30
43 Km
01h 14m
3342031
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
17:46
GPD
19:15
43 Km
01h 29m
3442419
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
18:11
GPD
19:13
43 Km
01h 02m
3542033
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
18:46
GPD
20:00
43 Km
01h 14m
3642655
VLCY GPD LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOK
18:51
GPD
20:05
43 Km
01h 14m
3742605
MSB GPD EMU LOCAL
Sun
KOK
18:51
GPD
20:10
43 Km
01h 19m
3842421
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
19:16
GPD
20:18
43 Km
01h 02m
3942035
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
19:46
GPD
21:00
43 Km
01h 14m
4042607
MSB GPD EMU LOCAL
Sun
KOK
20:15
GPD
21:30
43 Km
01h 15m
4142657
VLCY GPD LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KOK
20:16
GPD
21:30
43 Km
01h 14m
4242037
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
20:26
GPD
21:40
43 Km
01h 14m
4342423
MMC SPE EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
20:46
GPD
21:53
43 Km
01h 07m
4442039
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
21:26
GPD
22:40
43 Km
01h 14m
4542041
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
21:56
GPD
23:15
43 Km
01h 19m
4642043
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
22:56
GPD
00:10
43 Km
01h 14m
4742045
MMC GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
KOK
23:31
GPD
00:55
43 Km
01h 24m
  • Korukkupet Gummidipundi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 47 direct trains between KORUKKUPET JN (KOK) and GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD).
  • Departure time of 42001 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL at KORUKKUPET JN is 00:27. Its arrival time at GUMMIDIPUNDI is 01:35. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 08m.
  • Departure time of 42401 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL at KORUKKUPET JN is 04:31. Its arrival time at GUMMIDIPUNDI is 05:37. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 06m.
  • Departure time of 42403 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL at KORUKKUPET JN is 05:11. Its arrival time at GUMMIDIPUNDI is 06:14. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 03m.