KOSI KALAN to AGRA FORT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
KSV
09:30
AF
12:50
99 Km
03h 20m
212722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
KSV
00:20
AGC
01:45
94 Km
01h 25m
364958
PWL AGC MEMU
Daily
KSV
05:09
AGC
07:15
94 Km
02h 06m
418238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
KSV
06:17
AGC
08:10
95 Km
01h 53m
512138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
KSV
06:59
AGC
08:30
94 Km
01h 31m
664959
KSV AGC MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KSV
07:30
AGC
10:25
94 Km
02h 55m
751902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
KSV
10:03
AGC
13:25
95 Km
03h 22m
818478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
KSV
13:40
AGC
15:10
94 Km
01h 30m
914310
UJJAIYANI EXP
Tue Wed
KSV
15:07
AGC
16:31
94 Km
01h 24m
1012190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
KSV
17:32
AGC
19:05
94 Km
01h 33m
1114212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
KSV
19:51
AGC
22:10
94 Km
02h 19m
1212920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
KSV
21:06
AGC
22:20
94 Km
01h 14m
1311058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
KSV
23:04
AGC
00:30
94 Km
01h 26m
  • Kosi Kalan Agra Fort Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between KOSI KALAN (KSV) and AGRA FORT (AF).
  • Departure time of 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP at KOSI KALAN is 09:30. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 12:50. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 03h 20m.
  • Departure time of 12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP at KOSI KALAN is 00:20. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 01:45. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 01h 25m.
  • Departure time of 64958 PWL-AGC MEMU at KOSI KALAN is 05:09. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 07:15. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 06m.