KOSIARA to ANKORAH AKORHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153611
BRWD DOS PASSENGER
Daily
KVQ
08:05
ANH
09:02
43 Km
00h 57m
253525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
KVQ
11:30
ANH
12:27
43 Km
00h 57m
353357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
KVQ
13:10
ANH
14:07
43 Km
00h 57m
453349
BRWD DOS PASS
Daily
KVQ
19:55
ANH
20:52
43 Km
00h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
KVQ
10:36
ANH
11:41
43 Km
01h 05m
  • Kosiara Ankorah Akorha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KOSIARA (KVQ) and ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH).
  • Departure time of 53611 BRWD-DOS PASSENGER at KOSIARA is 08:05. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 09:02. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 57m.
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at KOSIARA is 10:36. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 11:41. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at KOSIARA is 11:30. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 12:27. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 57m.