KOSIARA to KHALARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
KVQ
12:32
KLRE
18:11
196 Km
05h 39m
253358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
KVQ
17:14
KLRE
22:27
196 Km
05h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
KVQ
12:32
KLRE
18:16
196 Km
05h 44m
  • Kosiara Khalari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KOSIARA (KVQ) and KHALARI (KLRE).
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at KOSIARA is 12:32. Its arrival time at KHALARI is 18:11. It covers total distance of 196 kilometer in 05h 39m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at KOSIARA is 12:32. Its arrival time at KHALARI is 18:16. It covers total distance of 196 kilometer in 05h 44m.