KRISHNARAJAPURM to ANANTAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116614
RAJKOT EXPRESS
Fri
KJM
07:20
ATP
12:19
211 Km
04h 59m
219567
VIVEK EXP
Mon
KJM
11:15
ATP
15:08
211 Km
03h 53m
307604
KJM KCG HSP
Mon
KJM
15:25
ATP
19:53
223 Km
04h 28m
422601
MAS SNSI EXP
Wed
KJM
15:30
ATP
19:38
223 Km
04h 08m
516332
TVC CSMT EXPRESS
Sat
KJM
21:30
ATP
02:14
212 Km
04h 44m
616340
NCJ CSMT EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Fri
KJM
21:30
ATP
02:14
211 Km
04h 44m
  • Krishnarajapurm Anantapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) and ANANTAPUR (ATP).
  • Departure time of 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS at KRISHNARAJAPURM is 07:20. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 12:19. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 04h 59m.
  • Departure time of 19567 VIVEK EXP at KRISHNARAJAPURM is 11:15. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 15:08. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 53m.
  • Departure time of 07604 KJM-KCG HSP at KRISHNARAJAPURM is 15:25. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 19:53. It covers total distance of 223 kilometer in 04h 28m.