KUDAL to ALUVA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116311
BKN KCVL EXPRES
Thu
KUDL
06:42
AWY
00:23
839 Km
17h 41m
216333
VRL TVC EXPRESS
Fri
KUDL
06:42
AWY
00:13
840 Km
17h 31m
316345
NETRAVATI EXP
Daily
KUDL
21:30
AWY
13:53
840 Km
16h 23m
419332
INDB KCVL EXP
Wed
KUDL
22:12
AWY
13:51
835 Km
15h 39m
  • Kudal Aluva Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KUDAL (KUDL) and ALUVA (AWY).
  • Departure time of 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES at KUDAL is 06:42. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 00:23. It covers total distance of 839 kilometer in 17h 41m.
  • Departure time of 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS at KUDAL is 06:42. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 00:13. It covers total distance of 840 kilometer in 17h 31m.
  • Departure time of 16345 NETRAVATI EXP at KUDAL is 21:30. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 13:53. It covers total distance of 840 kilometer in 16h 23m.