KUDAL to KANNUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116333
VRL TVC EXPRESS
Fri
KUDL
06:32
CAN
18:27
552 Km
11h 55m
216311
BKN KCVL EXPRES
Thu
KUDL
06:32
CAN
18:27
553 Km
11h 55m
302198
JBP CBE SF SPL
Sun
KUDL
12:02
CAN
23:05
552 Km
11h 03m
416345
NETRAVATI EXP
Daily
KUDL
20:22
CAN
08:27
552 Km
12h 05m
519332
INDB KCVL EXP
Wed
KUDL
20:52
CAN
08:22
553 Km
11h 30m
  • Kudal Kannur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KUDAL (KUDL) and KANNUR (CAN).
  • Departure time of 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS at KUDAL is 06:32. Its arrival time at KANNUR is 18:27. It covers total distance of 552 kilometer in 11h 55m.
  • Departure time of 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES at KUDAL is 06:32. Its arrival time at KANNUR is 18:27. It covers total distance of 553 kilometer in 11h 55m.
  • Departure time of 02198 JBP-CBE SF SPL at KUDAL is 12:02. Its arrival time at KANNUR is 23:05. It covers total distance of 552 kilometer in 11h 03m.