KUDAL to MUMBAI DADAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
110104
MANDOVI EXPRESS
Daily
KUDL
10:30
DR
21:02
606 Km
10h 32m
222120
KRMI CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
KUDL
12:56
DR
22:52
489 Km
09h 56m
312052
MAO DR JAN SHB EXP
Daily
KUDL
13:50
DR
23:15
490 Km
09h 25m
411004
SWV DR TUTARI EXP
Daily
KUDL
17:50
DR
06:30
489 Km
12h 40m
510112
KONKAN KANYA EXP
Daily
KUDL
18:38
DR
05:17
606 Km
10h 39m
619331
KCVL INDORE EXP
Sat
KUDL
06:06
PNVL
14:50
429 Km
08h 44m
716346
NETRAVATHI EXP
Daily
KUDL
07:56
PNVL
16:15
428 Km
08h 19m
850106
SWV DIVA PASS
Daily
KUDL
08:53
PNVL
19:00
546 Km
10h 07m
922907
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
Fri
KUDL
09:10
PNVL
18:10
429 Km
09h 00m
1002197
CBE JBP SF SPL
Tue
KUDL
11:22
PNVL
20:50
429 Km
09h 28m
1116334
VERAVAL EXPRESS
Tue
KUDL
11:56
PNVL
21:20
428 Km
09h 24m
1216312
KCVL SGNR EXPRESS
Sun
KUDL
11:56
PNVL
21:20
429 Km
09h 24m
1322413
MAO NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Mon Sun
KUDL
12:36
PNVL
20:40
429 Km
08h 04m
1422116
KRMI LTT AC SUPER FAST
Thu
KUDL
14:14
PNVL
23:08
428 Km
08h 54m
1512620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
Daily
KUDL
20:54
PNVL
05:11
428 Km
08h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101096[cancelled]
SWV DR SPL
Mon Wed Sat
KUDL
05:14
DR
15:50
617 Km
10h 36m
201002[cancelled]
MAO CSTM GANPATI SPL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
KUDL
16:42
DR
04:02
616 Km
11h 20m
301034[cancelled]
MAO CSTM GANPATI SPL
Thu
KUDL
17:32
DR
04:02
617 Km
10h 30m
409415[cancelled]
MAJN ADI WEEKLY SPL
Thu
KUDL
01:00
PNVL
10:37
558 Km
09h 37m
500112[cancelled]
MAO BSR
Mon Wed Fri Sat
KUDL
02:14
PNVL
11:40
557 Km
09h 26m
600116[cancelled]
MAQ BSR SPL
Fri Sun Mon
KUDL
02:14
PNVL
11:40
557 Km
09h 26m
701026[cancelled]
KRMMI LTT GANPATI SPL
Daily
KUDL
07:20
PNVL
15:55
557 Km
08h 35m
809008[cancelled]
MAO BDTS HOLIDAY SPL
Tue Thu
KUDL
07:46
PNVL
19:10
557 Km
11h 24m
901006[cancelled]
MAO LTT GANPATI SPL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
KUDL
17:32
PNVL
02:45
557 Km
09h 13m
1009010[cancelled]
MAO BDTS TRI WEEKLY SPL
Tue Thu Sat
KUDL
23:18
PNVL
09:30
557 Km
10h 12m
  • Kudal Mumbai Dadar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 15 direct trains between KUDAL (KUDL) and MUMBAI DADAR (DR).
  • Departure time of 01096 SWV-DR SPL at KUDAL is 05:14. Its arrival time at DADAR is 15:50. It covers total distance of 617 kilometer in 10h 36m.
  • Departure time of 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS at KUDAL is 10:30. Its arrival time at DADAR is 21:02. It covers total distance of 606 kilometer in 10h 32m.
  • Departure time of 22120 KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS at KUDAL is 12:56. Its arrival time at DADAR is 22:52. It covers total distance of 489 kilometer in 09h 56m.