KUDAL to ERNAKULAM JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116345
NETRAVATI EXP
Daily
KUDL
20:22
ERS
14:35
835 Km
18h 13m
219332
INDB KCVL EXP
Wed
KUDL
20:52
ERS
14:05
836 Km
17h 13m
316333
VRL TVC EXPRESS
Fri
KUDL
06:32
ERN
00:55
833 Km
18h 23m
416311
BKN KCVL EXPRES
Thu
KUDL
06:32
ERN
00:55
833 Km
18h 23m
  • Kudal Ernakulam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KUDAL (KUDL) and ERNAKULAM JN (ERS).
  • Departure time of 16345 NETRAVATI EXP at KUDAL is 20:22. Its arrival time at ERNAKULAM JN is 14:35. It covers total distance of 835 kilometer in 18h 13m.
  • Departure time of 19332 INDB KCVL EXP at KUDAL is 20:52. Its arrival time at ERNAKULAM JN is 14:05. It covers total distance of 836 kilometer in 17h 13m.
  • Departure time of 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS at KUDAL is 06:32. Its arrival time at ERNAKULAM TOWN is 00:55. It covers total distance of 833 kilometer in 18h 23m.