KULGACHIA to BHOGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
00:45
BOP
01:15
24 Km
00h 30m
258001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
KGY
01:16
BOP
01:51
24 Km
00h 35m
338801
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
03:34
BOP
04:04
24 Km
00h 30m
438703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
04:28
BOP
04:57
24 Km
00h 29m
538803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
05:27
BOP
05:56
24 Km
00h 29m
638705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
05:58
BOP
06:27
24 Km
00h 29m
738401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
06:28
BOP
06:58
24 Km
00h 30m
838805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
KGY
06:40
BOP
07:11
24 Km
00h 31m
938403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
06:48
BOP
07:17
24 Km
00h 29m
1038051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:20
BOP
07:50
24 Km
00h 30m
1138405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:46
BOP
08:16
24 Km
00h 30m
1238707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
08:18
BOP
08:47
24 Km
00h 29m
1338407
SRC PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
08:32
BOP
09:01
24 Km
00h 29m
1438409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
08:51
BOP
09:25
24 Km
00h 34m
1538809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
09:02
BOP
09:36
24 Km
00h 34m
1638411
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
09:19
BOP
09:49
24 Km
00h 30m
1738811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
09:50
BOP
10:19
24 Km
00h 29m
1838413
SRC PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
10:01
BOP
10:32
24 Km
00h 31m
1938415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
10:08
BOP
10:40
24 Km
00h 32m
2038813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
10:46
BOP
11:15
24 Km
00h 29m
2138417
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
10:58
BOP
11:29
24 Km
00h 31m
2238419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
11:16
BOP
11:47
24 Km
00h 31m
2338815
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
11:26
BOP
11:57
24 Km
00h 31m
2438709
SRC KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
11:46
BOP
12:22
24 Km
00h 36m
2538421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:18
BOP
12:49
24 Km
00h 31m
2638501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:32
BOP
13:00
24 Km
00h 28m
2738713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
13:02
BOP
13:31
24 Km
00h 29m
2838817
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
13:16
BOP
13:45
24 Km
00h 29m
2938717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
14:00
BOP
14:29
24 Km
00h 29m
3038423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:13
BOP
14:44
24 Km
00h 31m
3138819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:34
BOP
15:04
24 Km
00h 30m
3238425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:58
BOP
15:27
24 Km
00h 29m
3338719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
15:24
BOP
15:54
24 Km
00h 30m
3438427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
15:43
BOP
16:13
24 Km
00h 30m
3538429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
16:08
BOP
16:39
24 Km
00h 31m
3638431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
16:49
BOP
17:20
24 Km
00h 31m
3738433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:18
BOP
17:49
24 Km
00h 31m
3838721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:34
BOP
18:05
24 Km
00h 31m
3968007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:58
BOP
18:28
24 Km
00h 30m
4038435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
18:07
BOP
18:37
24 Km
00h 30m
4138437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
18:38
BOP
19:07
24 Km
00h 29m
4238057
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
KGY
19:03
BOP
19:33
24 Km
00h 30m
4338441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
19:29
BOP
20:00
24 Km
00h 31m
4438723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
KGY
19:47
BOP
20:16
24 Km
00h 29m
4538443
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
20:07
BOP
20:38
24 Km
00h 31m
4638445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
20:28
BOP
20:58
24 Km
00h 30m
4738829
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
20:33
BOP
21:03
24 Km
00h 30m
4838447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
20:51
BOP
21:21
24 Km
00h 30m
4938831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
21:23
BOP
21:52
24 Km
00h 29m
5038449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
21:32
BOP
22:01
24 Km
00h 29m
5138725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
21:51
BOP
22:20
24 Km
00h 29m
5238451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
22:16
BOP
22:46
24 Km
00h 30m
5338727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
22:40
BOP
23:09
24 Km
00h 29m
5438453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
KGY
23:31
BOP
00:01
24 Km
00h 30m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:34
BOP
08:04
24 Km
00h 30m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:05
BOP
12:34
24 Km
00h 29m
  • Kulgachia Bhogpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 54 direct trains between KULGACHIA (KGY) and BHOGPUR (BOP).
  • Departure time of 38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL at KULGACHIA is 00:45. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 01:15. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at KULGACHIA is 01:16. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 01:51. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL at KULGACHIA is 03:34. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:04. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 30m.