KULGACHIA to CHENGEL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
KGY
00:23
CGA
00:49
12 Km
00h 26m
238302
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
03:26
CGA
03:41
12 Km
00h 15m
338402
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
03:43
CGA
03:58
13 Km
00h 15m
438404
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
04:00
CGA
04:15
13 Km
00h 15m
538304
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
04:11
CGA
04:26
12 Km
00h 15m
638702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
04:27
CGA
04:41
12 Km
00h 14m
738306
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
04:41
CGA
04:56
12 Km
00h 15m
838406
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
04:56
CGA
05:11
13 Km
00h 15m
938408
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
05:10
CGA
05:25
13 Km
00h 15m
1038704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
05:22
CGA
05:37
12 Km
00h 15m
1138410
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
05:43
CGA
05:58
13 Km
00h 15m
1238802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
06:00
CGA
06:15
12 Km
00h 15m
1338412
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
06:18
CGA
06:33
13 Km
00h 15m
1438308
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
06:36
CGA
06:51
12 Km
00h 15m
1538706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
06:52
CGA
07:07
12 Km
00h 15m
1638414
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:03
CGA
07:20
13 Km
00h 17m
1738310
MCA SHM LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:24
CGA
07:38
12 Km
00h 14m
1838202
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:31
CGA
07:47
13 Km
00h 16m
1938804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
07:40
CGA
07:55
12 Km
00h 15m
2038416
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
08:03
CGA
08:18
13 Km
00h 15m
2138708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
08:22
CGA
08:37
12 Km
00h 15m
2238204
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
08:28
CGA
08:44
13 Km
00h 16m
2338710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
KGY
08:37
CGA
08:51
12 Km
00h 14m
2438420
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
09:04
CGA
09:19
13 Km
00h 15m
2538422
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
09:28
CGA
09:43
13 Km
00h 15m
2638810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
09:46
CGA
10:02
12 Km
00h 16m
2738424
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
10:03
CGA
10:17
13 Km
00h 14m
2838312
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
10:11
CGA
10:27
12 Km
00h 16m
2938426
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
10:38
CGA
10:53
13 Km
00h 15m
3038428
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
10:57
CGA
11:13
13 Km
00h 16m
3138812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
11:11
CGA
11:27
12 Km
00h 16m
3238602
KIG HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
11:33
CGA
11:48
13 Km
00h 15m
3338430
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:10
CGA
12:24
13 Km
00h 14m
3438716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:24
CGA
12:39
12 Km
00h 15m
3538432
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:43
CGA
13:00
13 Km
00h 17m
3638814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
12:59
CGA
13:14
12 Km
00h 15m
3738434
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
13:19
CGA
13:34
13 Km
00h 15m
3838314
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
13:48
CGA
14:03
12 Km
00h 15m
3938816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
13:55
CGA
14:10
12 Km
00h 15m
4038316
MCA SRC LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:34
CGA
14:49
12 Km
00h 15m
4138436
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:40
CGA
14:55
13 Km
00h 15m
4238318
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:52
CGA
15:07
12 Km
00h 15m
4338818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
15:00
CGA
15:16
12 Km
00h 16m
4438502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
15:08
CGA
15:24
13 Km
00h 16m
4538718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
15:31
CGA
15:46
12 Km
00h 15m
4638720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
15:56
CGA
16:11
12 Km
00h 15m
4738438
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
16:14
CGA
16:29
13 Km
00h 15m
4838820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
16:27
CGA
16:42
12 Km
00h 15m
4938440
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
16:37
CGA
16:52
13 Km
00h 15m
5038722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
16:49
CGA
17:04
12 Km
00h 15m
5138442
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:20
CGA
17:34
13 Km
00h 14m
5238822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:29
CGA
17:45
12 Km
00h 16m
5338444
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
17:50
CGA
18:07
13 Km
00h 17m
5438446
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
18:24
CGA
18:39
13 Km
00h 15m
5538448
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
18:40
CGA
18:55
13 Km
00h 15m
5638206
BZN SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
18:46
CGA
19:03
13 Km
00h 17m
5738724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
18:55
CGA
19:12
12 Km
00h 17m
5838450
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
19:01
CGA
19:21
13 Km
00h 20m
5938726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
19:09
CGA
19:27
12 Km
00h 18m
6038452
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
19:50
CGA
20:05
13 Km
00h 15m
6138826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
20:01
CGA
20:18
12 Km
00h 17m
6238728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
20:18
CGA
20:33
12 Km
00h 15m
6338454
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
20:58
CGA
21:12
13 Km
00h 14m
6438828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
21:11
CGA
21:26
12 Km
00h 15m
6538456
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KGY
22:03
CGA
22:17
13 Km
00h 14m
6638830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
22:59
CGA
23:13
12 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138320[cancelled]
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
KGY
14:44
CGA
14:59
13 Km
00h 15m
  • Kulgachia Chengel Trains: As listed in above table there are total 66 direct trains between KULGACHIA (KGY) and CHENGEL (CGA).
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at KULGACHIA is 00:23. Its arrival time at CHENGEL is 00:49. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL at KULGACHIA is 03:26. Its arrival time at CHENGEL is 03:41. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL at KULGACHIA is 03:43. Its arrival time at CHENGEL is 03:58. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 15m.