KUMRABAD ROHINI to CHITTARANJAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113319
BDME RNC EXPRESS
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
KBQ
05:27
CRJ
06:47
80 Km
01h 20m
263570
BDME ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
06:44
CRJ
08:08
80 Km
01h 24m
363568
JAJ ASN PGR
Daily
KBQ
14:17
CRJ
15:39
81 Km
01h 22m
473538
JSME UDL PASSENGER VIA BB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KBQ
14:32
CRJ
15:54
81 Km
01h 22m
553050
MKA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:12
CRJ
18:59
80 Km
01h 47m
613124
SMI SDAH EXP
Daily
KBQ
17:26
CRJ
20:07
81 Km
02h 41m
763564
JSME ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:47
CRJ
19:08
80 Km
01h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153132[cancelled]
MFP SDAH PASS
Daily
KBQ
17:30
CRJ
20:07
80 Km
02h 37m
  • Kumrabad Rohini Chittaranjan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) and CHITTARANJAN (CRJ).
  • Departure time of 13319 BDME-RNC EXPRESS at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 05:27. Its arrival time at CHITTARANJAN is 06:47. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 01h 20m.
  • Departure time of 63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 06:44. Its arrival time at CHITTARANJAN is 08:08. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 63568 JAJ - ASN PGR at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 14:17. Its arrival time at CHITTARANJAN is 15:39. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 01h 22m.