KUMRABAD ROHINI to JASIDIH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153049
HWH MKA PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
06:05
JSME
06:12
5 Km
00h 07m
263561
ASN JSME PGR
Daily
KBQ
09:26
JSME
09:35
6 Km
00h 09m
373539
UDL JSME PGR VIA BBI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KBQ
10:00
JSME
10:15
6 Km
00h 15m
463567
ASN JAJ PGR.
Daily
KBQ
11:36
JSME
11:42
6 Km
00h 06m
563569
ASN JSME PGR.
Daily
KBQ
19:21
JSME
19:40
6 Km
00h 19m
613320
RNC BDME EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
KBQ
20:52
JSME
21:05
5 Km
00h 13m
763563
ASN JSME PGR.
Daily
KBQ
22:23
JSME
22:40
6 Km
00h 17m
  • Kumrabad Rohini Jasidih Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) and JASIDIH JN (JSME).
  • Departure time of 53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 06:05. Its arrival time at JASIDIH JN is 06:12. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 63561 ASN-JSME PGR at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 09:26. Its arrival time at JASIDIH JN is 09:35. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 10:00. Its arrival time at JASIDIH JN is 10:15. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 15m.