KUMRABAD ROHINI to JORAMOW Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163568
JAJ ASN PGR
Daily
KBQ
14:17
JRW
14:53
34 Km
00h 36m
273538
JSME UDL PASSENGER VIA BB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KBQ
14:32
JRW
15:07
34 Km
00h 35m
353050
MKA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:12
JRW
18:00
34 Km
00h 48m
413124
SMI SDAH EXP
Daily
KBQ
17:26
JRW
18:36
34 Km
01h 10m
563564
JSME ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:47
JRW
18:22
34 Km
00h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153132[cancelled]
MFP SDAH PASS
Daily
KBQ
17:30
JRW
19:08
33 Km
01h 38m
  • Kumrabad Rohini Joramow Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) and JORAMOW (JRW).
  • Departure time of 63568 JAJ - ASN PGR at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 14:17. Its arrival time at JORAMOW is 14:53. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 14:32. Its arrival time at JORAMOW is 15:07. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 17:12. Its arrival time at JORAMOW is 18:00. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 48m.