KUMRABAD ROHINI to MADANKATA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163570
BDME ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
06:44
MNC
07:27
38 Km
00h 43m
263568
JAJ ASN PGR
Daily
KBQ
14:17
MNC
14:59
39 Km
00h 42m
373538
JSME UDL PASSENGER VIA BB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KBQ
14:32
MNC
15:13
39 Km
00h 41m
453050
MKA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:12
MNC
18:08
38 Km
00h 56m
513124
SMI SDAH EXP
Daily
KBQ
17:26
MNC
18:43
39 Km
01h 17m
663564
JSME ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KBQ
17:47
MNC
18:28
38 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153132[cancelled]
MFP SDAH PASS
Daily
KBQ
17:30
MNC
19:16
38 Km
01h 46m
  • Kumrabad Rohini Madankata Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) and MADANKATA (MNC).
  • Departure time of 63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 06:44. Its arrival time at MADANKATA is 07:27. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 00h 43m.
  • Departure time of 63568 JAJ - ASN PGR at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 14:17. Its arrival time at MADANKATA is 14:59. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB at KUMRABAD ROHINI is 14:32. Its arrival time at MADANKATA is 15:13. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 41m.