KUNDA HARNAMGNJ to BACHHRAWAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154377
PRAYAG BAREILLY PASS
Daily
KHNM
02:10
BCN
04:51
98 Km
02h 41m
224369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Mon
KHNM
04:16
BCN
06:14
98 Km
01h 58m
314369
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
KHNM
04:16
BCN
06:14
98 Km
01h 58m
414215
GANGA GOMTI EXP
Daily
KHNM
07:04
BCN
08:57
99 Km
01h 53m
514209
BDL LKO INTERCITY EXP
Daily
KHNM
16:23
BCN
17:54
98 Km
01h 31m
614511
NAUCHANDI EXP
Daily
KHNM
18:47
BCN
20:55
99 Km
02h 08m
  • Kunda Harnamgnj Bachhrawan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) and BACHHRAWAN (BCN).
  • Departure time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at KUNDA HARNAMGNJ is 02:10. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 04:51. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 41m.
  • Departure time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at KUNDA HARNAMGNJ is 04:16. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 06:14. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 01h 58m.
  • Departure time of 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at KUNDA HARNAMGNJ is 04:16. Its arrival time at BACHHRAWAN is 06:14. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 01h 58m.