KUNKI to CHHARRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168018
CKP GMO PASSENGER
Daily
KZU
06:28
CHRA
08:47
73 Km
02h 19m
268056
TATA ASN LOCAL
Daily
KZU
09:26
CHRA
11:21
73 Km
01h 55m
358012
CKP ADRA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
KZU
18:30
CHRA
20:28
73 Km
01h 58m
  • Kunki Chharra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KUNKI (KZU) and CHHARRA (CHRA).
  • Departure time of 68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER at KUNKI is 06:28. Its arrival time at CHHARRA is 08:47. It covers total distance of 73 kilometer in 02h 19m.
  • Departure time of 68056 TATA ASN LOCAL at KUNKI is 09:26. Its arrival time at CHHARRA is 11:21. It covers total distance of 73 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER at KUNKI is 18:30. Its arrival time at CHHARRA is 20:28. It covers total distance of 73 kilometer in 01h 58m.