KURETHA to MALAHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155770
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
KUQ
06:37
MFZ
07:51
39 Km
01h 14m
255704
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
KUQ
08:27
MFZ
09:46
39 Km
01h 19m
355702
KIR MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
KUQ
15:13
MFZ
16:51
39 Km
01h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175704[cancelled]
KIR MLDT DEMU
Daily
KUQ
06:29
MFZ
07:27
38 Km
00h 58m
  • Kuretha Malahar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KURETHA (KUQ) and MALAHAR (MFZ).
  • Departure time of 75704 KIR - MLDT DEMU at KURETHA is 06:29. Its arrival time at MALAHAR is 07:27. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 00h 58m.
  • Departure time of 55770 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at KURETHA is 06:37. Its arrival time at MALAHAR is 07:51. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 55704 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at KURETHA is 08:27. Its arrival time at MALAHAR is 09:46. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 19m.