LADHOWAL to GUMTALI HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174965
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
LDW
05:35
GTQ
06:07
21 Km
00h 32m
274967
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
LDW
10:30
GTQ
11:02
21 Km
00h 32m
374969
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
LDW
15:01
GTQ
15:33
21 Km
00h 32m
454575
LDH LNK PASS.
Daily
LDW
19:20
GTQ
19:52
21 Km
00h 32m
  • Ladhowal Gumtali Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LADHOWAL (LDW) and GUMTALI HALT (GTQ).
  • Departure time of 74965 LDH-LNK DMU at LADHOWAL is 05:35. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 06:07. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 74967 LDH-LNK DMU at LADHOWAL is 10:30. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 11:02. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 74969 LDH-LNK DMU at LADHOWAL is 15:01. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 15:33. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 32m.