LADHOWAL to JALANDHAR CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154601
HSR ASR PASSENGER
Daily
LDW
06:21
JUC
07:30
48 Km
01h 09m
264551
LDH ASR MEMU
Daily
LDW
08:35
JUC
09:38
48 Km
01h 03m
374645
UMB JUC PASS
Daily
LDW
17:45
JUC
19:15
48 Km
01h 30m
474647
LDH JUC DMU
Daily
LDW
21:05
JUC
22:20
48 Km
01h 15m
  • Ladhowal Jalandhar City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LADHOWAL (LDW) and JALANDHAR CITY (JUC).
  • Departure time of 54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER at LADHOWAL is 06:21. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 07:30. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 64551 LDH-ASR MEMU at LADHOWAL is 08:35. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 09:38. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 74645 UMB-JUC PASS at LADHOWAL is 17:45. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 19:15. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 30m.