LAKHERI to BAMNIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
LKE
06:05
BMI
15:10
377 Km
09h 05m
219040
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
LKE
09:45
BMI
17:17
377 Km
07h 32m
319038
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun
LKE
09:45
BMI
17:17
376 Km
07h 32m
419024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
LKE
21:52
BMI
06:18
377 Km
08h 26m
  • Lakheri Bamnia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LAKHERI (LKE) and BAMNIA (BMI).
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at LAKHERI is 06:05. Its arrival time at BAMNIA is 15:10. It covers total distance of 377 kilometer in 09h 05m.
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at LAKHERI is 09:45. Its arrival time at BAMNIA is 17:17. It covers total distance of 377 kilometer in 07h 32m.
  • Departure time of 19038 AVADH EXPRESS at LAKHERI is 09:45. Its arrival time at BAMNIA is 17:17. It covers total distance of 376 kilometer in 07h 32m.