LAKHERI to MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
LKE
06:05
BDTS
04:20
974 Km
22h 15m
219040
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
LKE
09:45
BDTS
04:35
974 Km
18h 50m
319038
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun
LKE
09:45
BDTS
04:35
973 Km
18h 50m
419024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
LKE
21:52
MMCT
19:40
984 Km
21h 48m
  • Lakheri Mumbai Bandra Terminus Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LAKHERI (LKE) and MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at LAKHERI is 06:05. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 04:20. It covers total distance of 974 kilometer in 22h 15m.
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at LAKHERI is 09:45. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 04:35. It covers total distance of 974 kilometer in 18h 50m.
  • Departure time of 19038 AVADH EXPRESS at LAKHERI is 09:45. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 04:35. It covers total distance of 973 kilometer in 18h 50m.