LAKHERI to BANGROD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
LKE
06:05
BOD
13:51
317 Km
07h 46m
269156
MTJ RATLAM PASS
Daily
LKE
10:50
BOD
20:40
317 Km
09h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159356[cancelled]
MTJ RATLAM PASS
Daily
LKE
10:55
BOD
20:40
318 Km
09h 45m
  • Lakheri Bangrod Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between LAKHERI (LKE) and BANGROD (BOD).
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at LAKHERI is 06:05. Its arrival time at BANGROD is 13:51. It covers total distance of 317 kilometer in 07h 46m.
  • Departure time of 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS at LAKHERI is 10:50. Its arrival time at BANGROD is 20:40. It covers total distance of 317 kilometer in 09h 50m.