LAKHPAT NAGAR to MANKAPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155025
GKP GD PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
09:20
MUR
09:28
6 Km
00h 08m
255001
GKP AY PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
11:10
MUR
11:20
6 Km
00h 10m
355027
GKP GD PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
21:40
MUR
21:58
6 Km
00h 18m
  • Lakhpat Nagar Mankapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKHPAT NAGAR (LKNR) and MANKAPUR JN (MUR).
  • Departure time of 55025 GKP-GD PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 09:20. Its arrival time at MANKAPUR JN is 09:28. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 55001 GKP-AY PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 11:10. Its arrival time at MANKAPUR JN is 11:20. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 55027 GKP-GD PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 21:40. Its arrival time at MANKAPUR JN is 21:58. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 18m.