LAKHPAT NAGAR to ORWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155026
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
05:14
ORW
06:53
63 Km
01h 39m
255002
AY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
15:16
ORW
16:45
63 Km
01h 29m
355028
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
18:06
ORW
19:41
63 Km
01h 35m
  • Lakhpat Nagar Orwara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKHPAT NAGAR (LKNR) and ORWARA (ORW).
  • Departure time of 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 05:14. Its arrival time at ORWARA is 06:53. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 55002 AY-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 15:16. Its arrival time at ORWARA is 16:45. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 55028 GD-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 18:06. Its arrival time at ORWARA is 19:41. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 35m.