LAKHPAT NAGAR to S NARAYAN CHHAPIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155026
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
05:14
SNC
05:35
13 Km
00h 21m
255002
AY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
15:16
SNC
15:31
13 Km
00h 15m
355028
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
LKNR
18:06
SNC
18:25
13 Km
00h 19m
  • Lakhpat Nagar S Narayan Chhapia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKHPAT NAGAR (LKNR) and S NARAYAN CHHAPIA (SNC).
  • Departure time of 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 05:14. Its arrival time at S NARAYAN CHHAPIA is 05:35. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 55002 AY-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 15:16. Its arrival time at S NARAYAN CHHAPIA is 15:31. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 55028 GD-GKP PASSENGER at LAKHPAT NAGAR is 18:06. Its arrival time at S NARAYAN CHHAPIA is 18:25. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 19m.