LAKSAR JN to A N DEV NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
Daily
LRJ
03:19
ACND
15:15
596 Km
11h 56m
213152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
Daily
LRJ
07:05
ACND
21:01
596 Km
13h 56m
313010
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
LRJ
23:00
ACND
11:20
595 Km
12h 20m
  • Laksar A N Dev Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKSAR JN (LRJ) and A N DEV NAGAR (ACND).
  • Departure time of 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP at LAKSAR JN is 03:19. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 15:15. It covers total distance of 596 kilometer in 11h 56m.
  • Departure time of 13152 KOLKATA EXPRESS at LAKSAR JN is 07:05. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 21:01. It covers total distance of 596 kilometer in 13h 56m.
  • Departure time of 13010 DOON EXPRESS at LAKSAR JN is 23:00. Its arrival time at A N DEV NAGAR is 11:20. It covers total distance of 595 kilometer in 12h 20m.