LAKSAR JN to AGHWANPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164566
SRE MB MEMU
Daily
LRJ
05:55
AWP
08:46
129 Km
02h 51m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
LRJ
11:05
AWP
14:45
129 Km
03h 40m
354464
RKSH CH PASSENGER
Daily
LRJ
14:50
AWP
18:33
129 Km
03h 43m
  • Laksar Aghwanpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKSAR JN (LRJ) and AGHWANPUR (AWP).
  • Departure time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU at LAKSAR JN is 05:55. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 08:46. It covers total distance of 129 kilometer in 02h 51m.
  • Departure time of 54252 SRE - LKO PASS. at LAKSAR JN is 11:05. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 14:45. It covers total distance of 129 kilometer in 03h 40m.
  • Departure time of 54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER at LAKSAR JN is 14:50. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 18:33. It covers total distance of 129 kilometer in 03h 43m.