LAKSAR JN to AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115652
GHY JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Thu
LRJ
07:57
AYRN
02:22
986 Km
18h 25m
214618
ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXP
Daily
LRJ
13:57
AYRN
09:13
954 Km
19h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115210[cancelled]
ASR SHC JANSEWA EXP
Daily
LRJ
13:59
AYRN
09:12
954 Km
19h 13m
205210[cancelled]
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN SPL
Wed Thu Sun
LRJ
14:05
AYRN
09:28
954 Km
19h 23m
  • Laksar Akshaywat Rai Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between LAKSAR JN (LRJ) and AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN).
  • Departure time of 15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS at LAKSAR JN is 07:57. Its arrival time at AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR is 02:22. It covers total distance of 986 kilometer in 18h 25m.
  • Departure time of 14618 ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP at LAKSAR JN is 13:57. Its arrival time at AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR is 09:13. It covers total distance of 954 kilometer in 19h 16m.