LAKSAR JN to ALAMNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
Daily
LRJ
01:49
AMG
11:16
477 Km
09h 27m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
LRJ
11:05
AMG
04:02
459 Km
16h 57m
314266
DDN BSB EXPRESS
Daily
LRJ
21:18
AMG
07:29
459 Km
10h 11m
  • Laksar Alamnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LAKSAR JN (LRJ) and ALAMNAGAR (AMG).
  • Departure time of 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS at LAKSAR JN is 01:49. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 11:16. It covers total distance of 477 kilometer in 09h 27m.
  • Departure time of 54252 SRE - LKO PASS. at LAKSAR JN is 11:05. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 04:02. It covers total distance of 459 kilometer in 16h 57m.
  • Departure time of 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS at LAKSAR JN is 21:18. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 07:29. It covers total distance of 459 kilometer in 10h 11m.