LAKSAR JN to BALIAKHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
LRJ
05:55
BAE
07:08
43 Km
01h 13m
254472
RKSH DLI PASSENGER
Daily
LRJ
09:25
BAE
10:42
43 Km
01h 17m
354342
DDN SRE PASS.
Daily
LRJ
10:40
BAE
12:06
43 Km
01h 26m
454251
LKO SRE PASS
Daily
LRJ
17:15
BAE
18:28
43 Km
01h 13m
564565
MB SRE MEMU
Daily
LRJ
22:00
BAE
23:08
43 Km
01h 08m
  • Laksar Baliakheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between LAKSAR JN (LRJ) and BALIAKHERI (BAE).
  • Departure time of 54476 DLI - HW PASS at LAKSAR JN is 05:55. Its arrival time at BALIAKHERI is 07:08. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER at LAKSAR JN is 09:25. Its arrival time at BALIAKHERI is 10:42. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 54342 DDN - SRE PASS. at LAKSAR JN is 10:40. Its arrival time at BALIAKHERI is 12:06. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 26m.