LALGOPALGANJ to ALAMNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154377
PRAYAG BAREILLY PASS
Daily
LGO
01:49
AMG
08:38
166 Km
06h 49m
215073
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
LGO
03:55
AMG
08:28
166 Km
04h 33m
315075
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Mon
LGO
04:00
AMG
08:28
166 Km
04h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
124369[cancelled]
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Mon
LGO
04:00
AMG
08:28
166 Km
04h 28m
214369[cancelled]
TRIVENI EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
LGO
04:00
AMG
08:28
166 Km
04h 28m
  • Lalgopalganj Alamnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) and ALAMNAGAR (AMG).
  • Departure time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at LALGOPALGANJ is 01:49. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 08:38. It covers total distance of 166 kilometer in 06h 49m.
  • Departure time of 15073 TRIVENI EXPRESS at LALGOPALGANJ is 03:55. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 08:28. It covers total distance of 166 kilometer in 04h 33m.
  • Departure time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS at LALGOPALGANJ is 04:00. Its arrival time at ALAMNAGAR is 08:28. It covers total distance of 166 kilometer in 04h 28m.