LASUR to ANKAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157542
MMR PASS
Daily
LSR
02:10
ANK
03:39
64 Km
01h 29m
257516
NED DD PASS
Daily
LSR
02:58
ANK
05:49
91 Km
02h 51m
377657
J SNSI
Mon Tue Thu
LSR
07:45
ANK
09:55
65 Km
02h 10m
451422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
LSR
09:10
ANK
10:29
65 Km
01h 19m
517688
DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
LSR
10:42
ANK
12:52
65 Km
02h 10m
657561
MMR PASS
Daily
LSR
19:45
ANK
21:55
65 Km
02h 10m
  • Lasur Ankai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and ANKAI (ANK).
  • Departure time of 57542 MMR PASS at LASUR is 02:10. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 03:39. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 57516 NED-DD PASS at LASUR is 02:58. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 05:49. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 02h 51m.
  • Departure time of 77657 J-SNSI at LASUR is 07:45. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 09:55. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 02h 10m.