LASUR to BEGAMPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117207
SNSI BZA EXP
Wed
LSR
20:12
BMT
08:29
609 Km
12h 17m
217205
SNSI CCT EXP
Tue Thu Sun
LSR
20:12
BMT
08:29
609 Km
12h 17m
317001
SNSI SC EXP
Mon Sat
LSR
20:12
BMT
08:29
609 Km
12h 17m
417057
CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
LSR
03:35
SC
14:30
544 Km
10h 55m
557562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
LSR
07:58
KCG
22:45
546 Km
14h 47m
617063
MMR SC AJANTHA EXP
Daily
LSR
22:00
SC
08:50
543 Km
10h 50m
  • Lasur Begampet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and BEGAMPET (BMT).
  • Departure time of 17207 SNSI-BZA EXP at LASUR is 20:12. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 08:29. It covers total distance of 609 kilometer in 12h 17m.
  • Departure time of 17205 SNSI-CCT EXP at LASUR is 20:12. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 08:29. It covers total distance of 609 kilometer in 12h 17m.
  • Departure time of 17001 SNSI-SC EXP at LASUR is 20:12. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 08:29. It covers total distance of 609 kilometer in 12h 17m.