LASUR to BHOKAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111083
LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP
Fri
LSR
18:08
BOKR
01:59
324 Km
07h 51m
211401
NANDIGRHAM EXP
Daily
LSR
23:09
BOKR
06:09
324 Km
07h 00m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101093[cancelled]
LTT KZJ SPL
Fri
LSR
18:10
BOKR
01:59
324 Km
07h 49m
  • Lasur Bhokar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and BHOKAR (BOKR).
  • Departure time of 11083 LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP at LASUR is 18:08. Its arrival time at BHOKAR is 01:59. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 07h 51m.
  • Departure time of 01093 LTT-KZJ SPL at LASUR is 18:10. Its arrival time at BHOKAR is 01:59. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 07h 49m.