LASUR to CHIKALTHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
LSR
00:15
CTH
01:14
44 Km
00h 59m
257541
NED PASS
Daily
LSR
06:15
CTH
07:34
44 Km
01h 19m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
LSR
07:58
CTH
08:49
44 Km
00h 51m
477684
NAGARSOL JALNA
Wed Fri Sun
LSR
18:41
CTH
19:39
44 Km
00h 58m
577658
SNSI J
Mon Tue Thu
LSR
18:41
CTH
19:39
44 Km
00h 58m
657515
DD NED PASS
Daily
LSR
20:50
CTH
21:49
44 Km
00h 59m
  • Lasur Chikalthan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and CHIKALTHAN (CTH).
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at LASUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at CHIKALTHAN is 01:14. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 57541 NED PASS at LASUR is 06:15. Its arrival time at CHIKALTHAN is 07:34. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at LASUR is 07:58. Its arrival time at CHIKALTHAN is 08:49. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 00h 51m.