LASUR to DEVLALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111202
AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Sat
LSR
06:55
DVL
09:58
157 Km
03h 03m
211206
KRMR LTT WEEKLY
Mon
LSR
06:55
DVL
09:58
157 Km
03h 03m
317618
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
LSR
15:00
DVL
18:08
156 Km
03h 08m
417058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
LSR
23:50
DVL
03:08
157 Km
03h 18m
511084
KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP
Sun
LSR
13:46
NK
17:25
152 Km
03h 39m
611402
NADHIGRAM EXP
Daily
LSR
22:10
NK
01:25
151 Km
03h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101256[cancelled]
AWB NK SPL TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Sat Sun
LSR
01:28
NK
05:55
151 Km
04h 27m
207926[cancelled]
NED AK HSP
Fri
LSR
04:50
NK
10:50
151 Km
06h 00m
301254[cancelled]
AWB NK SPL TRAIN
Mon Tue Sat Sun
LSR
12:35
NK
16:30
151 Km
03h 55m
401094[cancelled]
KZJ LTT SPL
Sun
LSR
13:46
NK
17:25
151 Km
03h 39m
  • Lasur Devlali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and DEVLALI (DVL).
  • Departure time of 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI at LASUR is 06:55. Its arrival time at DEVLALI is 09:58. It covers total distance of 157 kilometer in 03h 03m.
  • Departure time of 11206 KRMR-LTT WEEKLY at LASUR is 06:55. Its arrival time at DEVLALI is 09:58. It covers total distance of 157 kilometer in 03h 03m.
  • Departure time of 17618 NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP at LASUR is 15:00. Its arrival time at DEVLALI is 18:08. It covers total distance of 156 kilometer in 03h 08m.