LASUR to DHENGLI PP GOAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
LSR
00:15
DGPP
03:29
177 Km
03h 14m
257541
NED PASS
Daily
LSR
06:15
DGPP
10:19
178 Km
04h 04m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
LSR
07:58
DGPP
10:54
177 Km
02h 56m
457515
DD NED PASS
Daily
LSR
20:50
DGPP
00:14
178 Km
03h 24m
  • Lasur Dhengli Pp Goan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LASUR (LSR) and DHENGLI PP GOAN (DGPP).
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at LASUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at DHENGLI PP GOAN is 03:29. It covers total distance of 177 kilometer in 03h 14m.
  • Departure time of 57541 NED PASS at LASUR is 06:15. Its arrival time at DHENGLI PP GOAN is 10:19. It covers total distance of 178 kilometer in 04h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at LASUR is 07:58. Its arrival time at DHENGLI PP GOAN is 10:54. It covers total distance of 177 kilometer in 02h 56m.