LATUR ROAD to BARSI TOWN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111403
NGP KOP EXPRESS
Wed Sun
LTRR
04:52
BTW
07:43
149 Km
02h 51m
217014
HYB PUNE EXP
Wed Sat Mon
LTRR
05:15
BTW
08:28
149 Km
03h 13m
311406
AMRAVAI PUNE EXPRESS
Tue Sun
LTRR
05:30
BTW
08:28
149 Km
02h 58m
451425
PRLI MRJ PASSENGER
Daily
LTRR
08:55
BTW
12:13
149 Km
03h 18m
511012
NED LTT EXP
Thu
LTRR
11:30
BTW
14:26
148 Km
02h 56m
622144
BIDAR CSMT EXPRESS
Thu Sat Sun
LTRR
21:45
BTW
23:57
148 Km
02h 12m
751433
NZB PVR PASSENGER
Daily
LTRR
22:50
BTW
02:03
148 Km
03h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107517[cancelled]
BIDAR PVR
Mon
LTRR
00:50
BTW
04:40
148 Km
03h 50m
  • Latur Road Barsi Town Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between LATUR ROAD (LTRR) and BARSI TOWN (BTW).
  • Departure time of 07517 BIDAR-PVR at LATUR ROAD is 00:50. Its arrival time at BARSI TOWN is 04:40. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 03h 50m.
  • Departure time of 11403 NGP-KOP EXPRESS at LATUR ROAD is 04:52. Its arrival time at BARSI TOWN is 07:43. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 02h 51m.
  • Departure time of 17014 HYB-PUNE EXP at LATUR ROAD is 05:15. Its arrival time at BARSI TOWN is 08:28. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 03h 13m.