LATUR ROAD to CHITTAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117621
AWB RU EXP
Sat
LTRR
03:13
CT
09:44
301 Km
06h 31m
216593
NED SBC EXP
Daily
LTRR
10:10
CT
16:24
301 Km
06h 14m
316584
LUR YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Thu Sat Sun
LTRR
15:37
CT
21:55
301 Km
06h 18m
  • Latur Road Chittapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LATUR ROAD (LTRR) and CHITTAPUR (CT).
  • Departure time of 17621 AWB-RU EXP at LATUR ROAD is 03:13. Its arrival time at CHITTAPUR is 09:44. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 06h 31m.
  • Departure time of 16593 NED-SBC-EXP at LATUR ROAD is 10:10. Its arrival time at CHITTAPUR is 16:24. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 06h 14m.
  • Departure time of 16584 LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP at LATUR ROAD is 15:37. Its arrival time at CHITTAPUR is 21:55. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 06h 18m.