LINGARAJ TMP RD to ARGUL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158411
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
LGTR
10:11
ARGL
10:52
20 Km
00h 41m
258533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:26
ARGL
18:02
19 Km
00h 36m
358419
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
LGTR
19:21
ARGL
19:57
20 Km
00h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178411[cancelled]
BBS BAM
Daily
LGTR
10:21
ARGL
10:56
20 Km
00h 35m
278503[cancelled]
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:41
ARGL
18:01
20 Km
00h 20m
378419[cancelled]
BBS BALU PASS
Daily
LGTR
19:46
ARGL
20:26
20 Km
00h 40m
  • Lingaraj Tmp Rd Argul Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LINGARAJ TMP RD (LGTR) and ARGUL (ARGL).
  • Departure time of 58411 BBS-BAM PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 10:11. Its arrival time at ARGUL is 10:52. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 78411 BBS-BAM at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 10:21. Its arrival time at ARGUL is 10:56. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 58533 CTC-PSA PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 17:26. Its arrival time at ARGUL is 18:02. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 36m.