LINGARAJ TMP RD to BANI BIHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
LGTR
06:01
BNBH
06:20
7 Km
00h 19m
258534
PSA CTC PASS
Daily
LGTR
09:16
BNBH
09:40
8 Km
00h 24m
358416
PURI CTC PASS
Daily
LGTR
09:36
BNBH
09:55
8 Km
00h 19m
458002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
LGTR
11:26
BNBH
11:50
7 Km
00h 24m
568422
PURI ANGL MEMU
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
LGTR
17:47
BNBH
18:06
8 Km
00h 19m
658414
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
LGTR
18:16
BNBH
18:35
8 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158422[cancelled]
PURI ANGL PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:34
BNBH
18:00
8 Km
00h 26m
  • Lingaraj Tmp Rd Bani Bihar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between LINGARAJ TMP RD (LGTR) and BANI BIHAR (BNBH).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 06:01. Its arrival time at BANI BIHAR is 06:20. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 58534 PSA-CTC PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 09:16. Its arrival time at BANI BIHAR is 09:40. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 58416 PURI-CTC PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 09:36. Its arrival time at BANI BIHAR is 09:55. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 19m.