LINGARAJ TMP RD to CHATRAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
LGTR
10:10
CAP
13:26
140 Km
03h 16m
258533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:26
CAP
20:25
139 Km
02h 59m
368419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
LGTR
19:21
CAP
22:20
140 Km
02h 59m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158411[cancelled]
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
LGTR
10:11
CAP
13:13
140 Km
03h 02m
278411[cancelled]
BBS BAM
Daily
LGTR
10:21
CAP
13:30
140 Km
03h 09m
378503[cancelled]
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:41
CAP
20:22
140 Km
02h 41m
458419[cancelled]
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
LGTR
19:21
CAP
22:20
140 Km
02h 59m
  • Lingaraj Tmp Rd Chatrapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LINGARAJ TMP RD (LGTR) and CHATRAPUR (CAP).
  • Departure time of 68411 BBS-BAM MEMU at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 10:10. Its arrival time at CHATRAPUR is 13:26. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 03h 16m.
  • Departure time of 58411 BBS-BAM PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 10:11. Its arrival time at CHATRAPUR is 13:13. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 03h 02m.
  • Departure time of 78411 BBS-BAM at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 10:21. Its arrival time at CHATRAPUR is 13:30. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 03h 09m.