LINGARAJ TMP RD to GHANTIKHAL NDPR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
LGTR
11:26
GHNH
12:50
37 Km
01h 24m
258006
KUR KGP PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
LGTR
17:03
GHNH
17:51
37 Km
00h 48m
368422
PURI ANGL MEMU
Daily
LGTR
17:47
GHNH
18:52
37 Km
01h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158422[cancelled]
PURI ANGL PASS
Daily
LGTR
17:34
GHNH
18:43
37 Km
01h 09m
  • Lingaraj Tmp Rd Ghantikhal Ndpr Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LINGARAJ TMP RD (LGTR) and GHANTIKHAL NDPR (GHNH).
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 11:26. Its arrival time at GHANTIKHAL NDPR is 12:50. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 58006 KUR-KGP PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 17:03. Its arrival time at GHANTIKHAL NDPR is 17:51. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS at LINGARAJ TMP RD is 17:34. Its arrival time at GHANTIKHAL NDPR is 18:43. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 09m.