LODIPUR BISHNPR to GARHMUKTESAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
LDP
05:24
GMS
06:49
67 Km
01h 25m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
LDP
16:04
GMS
17:41
67 Km
01h 37m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
LDP
18:45
GMS
20:32
67 Km
01h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154305[cancelled]
MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER
Daily
LDP
06:04
GMS
07:46
67 Km
01h 42m
  • Lodipur Bishnpr Garhmuktesar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP) and GARHMUKTESAR (GMS).
  • Departure time of 64553 MB-ANVT MEMU at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 05:24. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 06:49. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 25m.
  • Departure time of 54305 MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 06:04. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 07:46. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 42m.
  • Departure time of 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 16:04. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 17:41. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 37m.