LODIPUR BISHNPR to GHAZIABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
LDP
05:24
GZB
08:38
134 Km
03h 14m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
LDP
16:04
GZB
19:45
134 Km
03h 41m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
LDP
18:45
GZB
22:35
134 Km
03h 50m
  • Lodipur Bishnpr Ghaziabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP) and GHAZIABAD (GZB).
  • Departure time of 64553 MB-ANVT MEMU at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 05:24. Its arrival time at GHAZIABAD is 08:38. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 03h 14m.
  • Departure time of 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 16:04. Its arrival time at GHAZIABAD is 19:45. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 03h 41m.
  • Departure time of 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER at LODIPUR BISHNPR is 18:45. Its arrival time at GHAZIABAD is 22:35. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 03h 50m.